Unfortunately the boat you seek has been sold or withdrawn from sale. Here are some similar boats.

Fairline Squadron 62

Same Model Boats

Fairline Squadron 62 for sale in Cyprus for $265,000 (£200,015)

FAIRLINE Squadron 62 for sale, Cyprus

Length: 20 m
Year: 1999
£200,015
'Avri' is powered by twin MAN D2840 LE403 1050hp diesel engines.She also benefits from bow thrust...

Similar Boats

Acury MY 15 Ocean for sale in United Arab Emirates for $598,000 (£451,355)

ACURY MY 15 Ocean for sale, United Arab Emirates

Length: 16 m
Year:
£451,355
ACURY offers: NEW Limousine shuttle cruiser 16m (53ft) Great Limousine for tourist cruises, enter...
Acury MY 15 Lake for sale in United Arab Emirates for $528,000 (£398,521)

ACURY MY 15 Lake for sale, United Arab Emirates

Length: 16 m
Year:
£398,521
ACURY offers: NEW Limousine shuttle cruiser 16m (53ft) Lake version (single engine) Great Limou...
Princess V65 for sale in Croatia for €349,000 (£305,848)

PRINCESS V65 for sale, Croatia

Length: 20 m
Year:
£305,848
NAVIGATION AND ELECTRONICS: GPS Plotter Navnet (C-MAP charts compatible), maps 2017 Autopilot R...
President 615 Sundeck for sale in Netherlands for €349,000 (£305,848)

PRESIDENT 615 Sundeck for sale, Netherlands

Length: 18 m
Year: 1995
£305,848Tax paid
This President 615 Sundeck is fully equipped with anew fridge, dishwasher,new computer and comman...
Luja for sale in Netherlands for €390,000 (£341,778)

LUJA Unknown for sale, Netherlands

Length: 17 m
Year: 2003
£341,778Tax paid
Luja is a 17.68 m / 58′1″ luxury motor yacht. She was built by Wally in 2003. With a beam of 4.96...
Ferretti 550 for sale in Netherlands for €465,000 (£407,505)

FERRETTI 550 for sale, Netherlands

Length: 17 m
Year: 2007
£407,505Tax paid
Ferretti 550 - total engine service and total refit on the cushions. This Ferretti was delivered ...
Sunseeker 48 Portofino for sale in Spain for €520,000 (£455,705)

SUNSEEKER 48 Portofino for sale, Spain

Length: 16 m
Year: 2012
£455,705Tax paid
?q2x Aerial 2,4m Whip for FM Radio ?qAir Conditioning 2 x 8000 BTU ? 1 x 10000 BTU ?qAnchor Chain...
Prestige 500 S for sale in France for €447,500 (£392,169)

PRESTIGE 500 S for sale, France

Length: 15 m
Year: 2013
£392,169Tax paid
Big discount was? Clear oak version. Three cabins. Very equipped boat with particular inking virt...
Prestige 500 S for sale in France for €447,500 (£392,169)

PRESTIGE 500 S for sale, France

Length: 15 m
Year: 2013
£392,169Tax paid
Big discount wasClear oak version. Three cabins. Very equipped boat with particular inking virtua...
Prestige 500 S for sale in France for €439,000 (£384,720)

PRESTIGE 500 S for sale, France

Length: 15 m
Year: 2012
£384,720Tax paid
Prestige 500 S for sale in France for €479,000 (£419,774)

PRESTIGE 500 S for sale, France

Length: 15 m
Year: 2014
£419,774Tax paid
Prestige 500 for sale in France for €474,400 (£415,743)

PRESTIGE 500 for sale, France

Length: 15 m
Year: 2013
£415,743Tax paid
Sunseeker Predator 52 for sale in Spain for £359,000

SUNSEEKER Predator 52 for sale, Spain

Length: 16 m
Year: 2008
£359,000Tax paid
The Sunseeker Predator 52 "UNITY" offers plenty of space to entertain family or friends. Accommod...
Sunseeker Predator 52 for sale in France for €450,000 (£394,360)

SUNSEEKER Predator 52 for sale, France

Length: 16 m
Year: 2009
£394,360Tax paid
"FREEDOM" is an excellent example of the Sunseeker Predator 52 which has been very well maintaine...
Sunseeker Portofino 53 for sale in Italy for €400,000 (£350,542)

SUNSEEKER Portofino 53 for sale, Italy

Length: 16 m
Year: 2009
£350,542Tax paid
"BLUEBIRD" is powered by MAN R6 800hp engines making her capable of speeds up to 34 knots and cru...
Sunseeker Portofino 53 for sale in France for €355,000 (£311,106)

SUNSEEKER Portofino 53 for sale, France

Length: 16 m
Year: 2006
£311,106Tax paid
“Ti-One” has had same owner for the last 9 years and is regularly looked after by a professional ...
Sunseeker Manhattan 64 for sale in France for €425,000 (£372,451)

SUNSEEKER Manhattan 64 for sale, France

Length: 20 m
Year: 2003
£372,451Tax paid
"TOFUN" is a very nice example of one of Sunseeker’s most successful model: the Manhattan 64 Mk2....
Sunseeker Portofino 53 for sale in Spain for €435,000 (£381,214)

SUNSEEKER Portofino 53 for sale, Spain

Length: 16 m
Year: 2008
£381,214Tax paid
"DECISION II" is a 2008 model in very good condition and ready to use. The vessel got mostly used...
COOKSON TP52 for sale in France for €380,000 (£333,015)

COOKSON TP52 for sale, France

Length: 16 m
Year: 2008
£333,015
Previous names : ARTEMIS from May 2008 to 2011 then NEAR MISS from 2011 to 2015 and last TEAM VIS...
Marsaudon Composites MRSB525 for sale in France for €375,000 (£328,633)

MARSAUDON COMPOSITES MRSB525 for sale, France

Length: 16 m
Year: 2010
£328,633
Designed and built for pure pleasure to sail at speed and with ease.The result matches the owner’...
Custom MISTY 50 for sale in France for €390,000 (£341,778)

CUSTOM MISTY 50 for sale, France

Length: 15 m
Year: 2013
£341,778Tax paid
Very nice construction that gives this motor yacht exceptionalqualities. It is very seaworthy and...

SEALINE T50 for sale, United Kingdom

Length: 15 m
Year: 2011
£379,950Tax paid
Sealine T50, 2011, Volvo D9 575hp diesels, ONLY 170 hours. One owner, supplied by us new and kept...
Azimut 55 Fly for sale in France for €450,000 (£394,360)

AZIMUT 55 Fly for sale, France

Length: 18 m
Year: 2008
£394,360Tax paid
Fairline Phantom 48 for sale in Croatia for €425,000 (£372,451)

FAIRLINE Phantom 48 for sale, Croatia

Length: 15 m
Year: 2009
£372,451Tax paid
Zen Yacht Zen 70 for sale in Croatia for €390,000 (£341,778)

ZEN YACHT Zen 70 for sale, Croatia

Length: 22 m
Year: 2006
£341,778
Marquis Yachts Marquis 500SB for sale in Croatia for €470,000 (£411,887)

MARQUIS YACHTS Marquis 500SB for sale, Croatia

Length: 16 m
Year: 2010
£411,887